CASAL BARRIERA-CAERE 2-1 (and. 2-1)
CASTELNUOVESE-VI.VA. 2-1 (and. 1-5)
DILETTANTI FALASCHE-PONTINIA 5-0 (and. 0-1)
FORTITUDO CALCIO-CANTALICE 1-2 (and. 1-1)
PRIVERNO-VIGILI URBANI 2-3 (and. 2-2)
ROCCA PRIORA-FOOTBALL RIANO 1-2 (and. 7-2)
VIGOR PERCONTI-DINAMO COLLI 3-1 (and. 2-2)
VILLALBA - ARCE 1-0 (1-3)
BOVILLENSE - LA RUSTICA 1-0 (1-1)
CALCIO SEZZE - V.J.S. VELLETRI 4-1 (1-3)
CAMPODIMELE - CORI 0-1 (1-2)
CITTA’ DI CERVETERI - ACES CASAL BARRIERA 3-2 (1-2)
CITTA’ DI MONTEROTONDO - ATLETICO VESCOVIO 3-0 (2-1)
COMPAGNIA PORTUALE - TORMARANCIO 3-1 (4-2)
CORNETO TARQUINIA - FIUMICINO 3-4 dcr (1-1) ( And. 1-1)
DILETTANTI FALASCHE - PRO CALCIO LENOLA 0-1 (0-1)
FIANO ROMANO - FORTITUDO CALCIO ROMA 3-1 (0-2)
FONTANA LIRI - GIOV.HEL ROMA 2-5 (1-2)
GUARDIA DI FINANZA - PALOCCO 1-1 (0-1)
LA SABINA - PIANOSCARANO 5-1 (1-0)
LA STORTA – CITTA’ DI CIAMPINO 0-2 (3-5)
LEPANTO - SANT’ELIA FIUMERAPIDO 4-3 (2-3)
MONTESPACCATO - VI.VA. 3-2 (4-1)
PESCATORI OSTIA - COMUNALE CAPENA 3-1 (2-1)
ROCCA PRIORA – CECCANO 0-1 (4-5)
S.ANGELO ROMANO - BOREALE 2-1 (0-0)
S.MARINELLA - VIGOR PERCONTI 1-3 (0-2)
SAN MICHELE - TEAM NUOVA FLORIDA 0-0 (2-0)
SERMONETA - FORMIA 1-0 (0-3)
TECCHIENA - GUIDONIA 1-3 (0-3)
TOLFA – FOOTBALL CLUB GARBATELLA 1-4 (dcr) (0-2) (And. 2-0)
TOR DI QUINTO - SPES POGGIO FIDONI 4-2 (1-1)
TORRENOVA – SOCCER S. SEVERA 1-0 (2-1)
VALLE DEL TEVERE - VIRTUS BOLSENA 3-0 (0-0)
VASANELLO - CASALOTTI 2-0 (4-2)
VIGILI URBANI DI ROMA - RONCIGLIONE UNITED 0-2 (0-2)
VIS SUBIACO - ALATRI LA PISEBA 0-1 (0-2)
CASAL BARRIERA-CALCIO SEZZE (and. 1-2) 1-0
ALATRI LA PISEBA-CITTA' DI MONTEROTONDO (and. 2-1) 1-0
ARCE-S. ANGELO ROMANO (and. 2-0) 2-0
CECCANO-MONTESPACCATO (and. 0-5) 3-1
CITTA' DI CIAMPINO-FONTANA LIRI (and. 3-0) 3-0
CORI-SAN MICHELE (and. 0-0) 3-2
FIUMICINO CALCIO-TOR DI QUINTO (and. 0-2) 2-2
FOOTBALL CLUB GARBATELLA-LA SABINA (and. 2-1) 2-4
FORMIA- UNIPOMEZIA (and. 1-2) 1-0
FORTITUDO CALCIO ROMA-COMPAGNIA PORTUALE CIVITAVECCHIA (and. 0-2) 1-1
GUIDONIA-VASANELLO (and. 3-2) 4-1
PALOCCO-HERMADA (and. 0-0) 4-1
PRO CALCIO LENOLA-PESCATORI OSTIA (and. 1-1) 4-0
RONCIGLIONE UNITED-VALLE DEL TEVERE (and. 1-2) 0-0
SANT'ELIA FIUMERAPIDO-TORRENOVA (and. 3-2) 0-0
VIGOR PERCONTI-BOVILLENSE (and. 0-0) 0-3